Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 6 Giornate: a secco Caputo, in gol Galano e Pettinari

 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:   articolo letto 17 volte
Fonte: italiadelcalcio.it
Cristian Galano
Cristian Galano

14 reti

Caputo (Empoli; 2 rigori)

11 reti

Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
Pettinari (Pescara)

10 reti

Nestorovski (Palermo; 1 rigore)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)

9 reti

Caracciolo (Brescia; 1 rigore)

8 reti

Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)

7 reti

Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Jallow (Cesena)
Donnarumma (Empoli; 1 rigore)
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Han (Perugia)
Montalto (Ternana; 1 rigore)

6 reti

Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)

5 reti

Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Castaldo (Avellino; 3 rigori)
Malcore (Carpi)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Litteri (Cittadella)
Ciano (Frosinone)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Calaio' (Parma; 2 rigori)
Insigne (Parma)
Capone (Pescara)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella)

4 reti

Mbakogu (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Beretta (Foggia)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Firenze (Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
Tremolada (Ternana)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)

3 reti

Kresic (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Zajc (Empoli)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Moscati (Novara)

Lucarelli (Parma)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Granoche (Spezia)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Zigoni (Venezia)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)

2 reti

Carpani (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Verna (Carpi)
Cacia (Cesena)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Iori (Cittadella; 2 rigori)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)

Chochev (Palermo)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Valzania (Pescara)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 2 rigori)
Minala (Salernitana)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Ammari (Spezia)
Forte (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Terzi (Spezia)
Carretta (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Marsura (Venezia)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)

1 rete

Baldini (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Asencio (Avellino)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Anderson (Bari)
Brienza (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Machin (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Moncini (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Camporese (Foggia)
Floriano (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Coronado (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Barilla' (Parma)
Corapi (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Scavone (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Gatto (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Lopez (Spezia)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Geijo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)