Serie D, Gironi A e B - 3^ e 3^ e 4^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche

16.09.2019 17:00 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:    Vedi letture
Fonte: tuttoc.com
Serie D, Gironi A e B - 3^ e 3^ e 4^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche

Serie D - Girone A

3^ GIORNATA (15 settembre 2019)

Risultati

Borgosesia Calcio - io Chieri 1955   1 - 1

Caronnese - Savona   2 - 1

Fezzanese - Ligorna 1922   3 - 1

Lavagnese 1919 - Sanremese Calcio   1 - 1

Lucchese 1905 - Real Forte Querceta   1 - 2

Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Fossano Calcio   1 - 0

Vado - Casale   2 - 2

Verbania - Prato   1 - 5

Bra - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano   1 - 2

Classifica

Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano   9

Fezzanese   9

Caronnese   7

Real Forte Querceta   7

Borgosesia Calcio   5

Seravezza Pozzi Calcio   5

Fossano Calcio   4

Prato   4

Savona   4

Calcio Chieri 1955   3

Verbania   3

Casale   2

Lavagnese 1919   2

Sanremese Calcio   2

Vado   2

Lucchese 1905   2

Bra   0

Ligorna 1922   0

-

Serie D - Girone B

3^ GIORNATA (11 settembre 2019)

Risultati

Caravaggio - Legnano   0 - 2

Inveruno - Castellanzese 1921   2 - 0

Levico Terme - NibionnOggiono   0 - 3

Milano City - Folgore Caratese   0 - 1

Scanzorosciate Calcio - Tritium Calcio 1908   1 - 1

Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bolzano   1 - 0

Villa Valle - Dro Alto Garda Calcio   2 - 1

Ponte San Pietro - Virtus CiseranoBergamo   1 - 1

Pro Sesto - Calcio Brusaporto   3 - 1

Seregno Calcio - Arconatese 1926   2 - 0

-

Serie D - Girone B

4^ GIORNATA (14 - 15 settembre 2019)

Risultati

Castellanzese 1921 - Milano City   3 - 1

Arconatese 1926 - Sondrio Calcio   1 - 2

Calcio Brusaporto - Ponte San Pietro   1 - 0

Dro Alto Garda Calcio - Seregno Calcio   0 - 1

Folgore Caratese - Levico Terme   4 - 1

Legnano - Inveruno   1 - 1

NibionnOggiono - Villa Valle   1 - 1

Tritium Calcio 1908 - Caravaggio   2 - 4

Virtus Bolzano - Pro Sesto   1 - 2

Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Scanzorosciate Calcio   0 - 0

Classifica

Seregno Calcio   12

Folgore Caratese   10

Sondrio Calcio   10

Pro Sesto   9

Scanzorosciate Calcio   8

Tritium Calcio 1908   7

Legnano   6

Virtus CiseranoBergamo   6

Calcio Brusaporto   6

NibionnOggiono   5

Ponte San Pietro   5

Villa Valle   4

Dro Alto Garda Calcio   4

Caravaggio   4

Inveruno   4

Levico Terme   4

Castellanzese 1921   3

Arconatese 1926   1

Milano City   1

Virtus Bolzano   0

-