Serie D, Gironi A e B - 14^ e 16^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche

02.12.2019 17:00 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:    Vedi letture
Fonte: notiziariodelcalcio.com-tuttocampo.it
Serie D, Gironi A e B - 14^ e 16^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche

Serie D - Girone A

14^ GIORNATA (01 dicembre 2019)

Pazza Lucchese ! Due nuove capolista

Risultati

Calcio Chieri 1955 - Ligorna 1922   2 - 1

Caronnese - Lucchese 1905   2 - 3

Fezzanese - Bra   0 - 2

Lavagnese 1919 - Vado   0 - 3

Prato - Casale   2 - 0

Savona - Sanremese Calcio   1 - 2

Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Real Forte Querceta   3 - 3

Verbania - Borgosesia Calcio   Rinviata

Fossano Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano   3 - 2

Classifica

Prato   25   (-1 giornata)

Sanremese Calcio   25   (-1 giornata)

Fossano Calcio   23   (-1 giornata)

Caronnese   23

Lucchese 1905   22

Fezzanese   20

Real Forte Querceta   20

Casale   20   (-1 giornata)

Calcio Chieri 1955   19   (-1 giornata)

Seravezza Pozzi Calcio   19

Savona   18

Borgosesia Calcio   17   (-1 giornata)

Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano   15

Verbania   14   (-1 giornata)

Bra   14   (-1 giornata)

Vado   12   (-1 giornata)

Ligorna 1922   11

Lavagnese 1919   10   (-1 giornata)

-

Serie D - Girone B

16° GIORNATA (01 dicembre 2019)

Legnano e Scanzo a caccia della Pro Sesto

Risultati

Caravaggio - Seregno Calcio   1 - 1

Castellanzese 1921 - Calcio Brusaporto   0 - 3

Folgore Caratese - Virtus Bolzano   2 - 0

Inveruno - Villa Valle   4 - 3

Legnano - Virtus CiseranoBergamo   2 - 1

Levico Terme - Arconatese 1926   3 - 0

Milano City - Dro Alto Garda Calcio   2 - 2

NibionnOggiono - Tritium Calcio 1908   1 - 1

Ponte San Pietro - Pro Sesto   0 - 1

Scanzorosciate Calcio - Sondrio Calcio   1 - 0

Classifica

Pro Sesto   37

Legnano   32

Scanzorosciate Calcio   32

Seregno Calcio   28   (-1 giornata)

Folgore Caratese   28

Tritium Calcio 1908   25

Sondrio Calcio   25

Calcio Brusaporto   24

Arconatese 1926   24

NibionnOggiono   23

Virtus CiseranoBergamo   21

Ponte San Pietro   18

Caravaggio   16

Villa Valle   16

Levico Terme   15

Castellanzese 1921   14

Inveruno   13

Virtus Bolzano   11

Dro Alto Garda Calcio   10

Milano City (-1)   9   (-1 giornata)

-