Serie D - Coppa Italia: i risultati del Turno Preliminare e del 1° Turno

13.09.2019 17:00 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:    Vedi letture
Fonte: tuttocampo.it
Serie D - Coppa Italia: i risultati del Turno Preliminare e del 1° Turno

Coppa Italia Serie D

TURNO PRELIMINARE (18 agosto - 11 settembre 2019)

Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Grassina   3 - 4

Ambrosiana - Calcio Caldiero Terme   0 - 0

Atl. Calcio Porto S. Elpidio - Tolentino 1919   0 - 1

Bastia 1924 - Foligno Calcio   1 - 2

Borgosesia Calcio - Verbania   1 - 0

Calvina Sport - Breno   1 - 2

Caravaggio - Scanzorosciate Calcio   2 - 2

Cartigliano - Belluno 1905   1 - 0

Chions - San Luigi Calcio   5 - 1

Ciliverghe Calcio - Legnago Salus   2 - 2

Città Di Anagni Calcio - Città Di Campobasso   3 - 0

Correggese Calcio 1948 - Lentigione Calcio   0 - 2

Fossano Calcio - Vado   1 - 2

Francavilla - Grumentum Val D'Agri   4 - 0

Gladiator 1924 - San Tommaso Calcio   2 - 0

Lavagnese 1919 - Fezzanese   1 - 1

Levico Terme - Dro Alto Garda Calcio   1 - 0

Licata Calcio - Troina   3 - 0

Olympia Agnonese - Vastogirardi   0 - 1

Roccella - Corigliano Calcio   0 - 1

Tamai - Luparense   1 - 1

Tritium Calcio 1908 - Calcio Brusaporto   0 - 1

Union Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina - Mestre   0 - 0

Vigasio - Villafranca Veronese   1 - 2

Giugliano 1928 - Sorrento 1945   1 - 2

Marina Di Ragusa - ACR Messina   1 - 0

Muravera - Calcio Budoni   3 - 1

Sangiovannese 1927 - Us Grosseto 1912   0 - 1

Scandicci 1908 - Progresso   2 - 1

Academy Ladispoli - Calcio Flaminia   1 - 1

Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Agropoli 1921   1 - 1

Nocerina 1910 - Nola 1925   0 - 0

Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - Pomezia Calcio 1957   2 - 1

Ponte San Pietro - NibionnOggiono   0 - 0

Real Forte Querceta - Lucchese 1905   0 - 1

Nardò - Casarano Calcio   3 - 3

Palmese - FC Messina   0 - 1

Torres - Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda   2 - 0

Vastese Calcio 1902 - Chieti F.C. 1922   1 - 0

Mezzolara - Alfonsine F. C. 1921   3 - 1

Avezzano Calcio - Real Giulianova   2 - 0

Forlì - Cattolica Calcio S. M.   3 - 0

Legnano - Castellanzese 1921   5 - 2

Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Team Nuova Florida 2005   0 - 1

Milano City - Arconatese 1926   1 - 2

Brindisi - Calcio Foggia 1920   0 - 1

Palermo - Calcio Biancavilla 1990   1 - 1

-

1°TURNO (24 agosto - 11 settembre 2019)

Cjarlins Muzane - Chions   3 - 4

Sammaurese - Scandicci 1908   1 - 3

Castrovillari Calcio - Francavilla   0 - 2

Folgore Caratese - Legnano   1 - 1

Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle   2 - 3

Sasso Marconi Zola - Mezzolara   0 - 1

Albalonga - Vis Artena   1 - 2

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Città Di Anagni Calcio   1 - 0

Calcio Caldiero Terme - Villafranca Veronese   2 - 2

Calcio Chieri 1955 - Bra   2 - 1

Calcio Cittanovese - Corigliano Calcio   1 - 0

Campodarsego - Tamai   4 - 3

Cartigliano - Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna   1 - 1

Casale - Borgosesia Calcio   0 - 0

Ciliverghe Calcio - Breno   6 - 2

Città Di Acireale 1946 - Licata Calcio   2 - 0

Crema 1908 - Fiorenzuola 1922   1 - 0

Delta Porto Tolle Calcio - Mestre   0 - 2

Foligno Calcio - Tolentino 1919   1 - 1

Inveruno - Arconatese 1926   2 - 2

Ligorna 1922 - Vado   2 - 0

Lucchese 1905 - Grassina   2 - 3

Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - Muravera   2 - 0

Recanatese - Montegiorgio Calcio   2 - 3

S.N. Notaresco - Avezzano Calcio   1 - 2

Savona - Fezzanese   1 - 1

Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano   3 - 0

Sondrio Calcio - Villa Valle   1 - 1

Sporting Club Trestina - Cannara   2 - 3

Sporting Franciacorta - Pro Sesto   2 - 2

Tuttocuoio 1957 - Prato   3 - 2

Union Feltre - Este   2 - 1

Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Lentigione Calcio   2 - 1

Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Calcio Brusaporto   0 - 1

FC Messina - Marina Di Ragusa   2 - 1

Cassino Calcio 1924 - Vastogirardi   2 - 3

Monterosi - Calcio Flaminia   2 - 1

NibionnOggiono - Caravaggio   1 - 2

Sorrento 1945 - Gladiator 1924   2 - 0

Taranto 1927 - Team Altamura   1 - 0

Trastevere Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 2005   2 - 2

Caronnese - Seregno Calcio   0 - 2

Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1902   0 - 0

Torres - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce   2 - 2

Virtus Bolzano - Levico Terme   3 - 1

Portici 1906 - Nocerina 1910   1 - 0

Calcio Foggia 1920 - Nardò   0 - 0

Latina Calcio 1932 - Aprilia Racing Club   2 - 3

Savoia 1908 - Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania   2 - 0

Fidelis Andria 2018 - Bitonto Calcio   2 - 2

Sangiustese - Jesina Calcio   2 - 0

Savignanese - Forlì   2 - 0

Us Grosseto 1912 - Aquila 1902 Montevarchi   4 - 1

Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina   3 - 1

Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - Marsala Calcio   Rinviata

-