Promozione - Coppa Italia: i risultati del 1° Turno (trentaduesimi di finale)

13.09.2019 17:40 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:    Vedi letture
Fonte: tuttocampo.it
Promozione - Coppa Italia: i risultati del 1° Turno (trentaduesimi di finale)

Promozione - Coppa Italia

TRENTADUESIMI (01 - 12 settembre 2019)

ANDATA

Acqui F. C. - vadese Silvanese   2 - 0

Barcanova Calcio - Lucento   0 - 4

Bianzè - Santhià 1903   0 - 2

Briga - Sizzano   1 - 0

Busca 1920 - Valle Varaita Calcio   3 - 2

C. S. F. Carmagnola - Pancalieri Castagnole   1 - 0

Carrara 90 - CIT Turin LDE   1 - 1

Cavour - Infernotto Calcio   1 - 1

Cheraschese 1904 - Albese Calcio   2 - 0

Dormelletto - Arona Calcio   0 - 1

Dufour Varallo - Valduggia Calcio   1 - 4

Esperanza - Sportiva Nolese   1 - 3

Ivrea Banchette - Ivrea Calcio   1 - 1

Lascaris - Alpignano   3 - 3

Mirafiori - Pozzomaina   0 - 0

Omegna 1906 - Calcio Vogogna   4 - 1

Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo - Azzurra   2 - 0

Rivarolese 1906 - Volpiano   0 - 0

Sanmauro - Calcio Settimo   0 - 2

Santostefanese - Pro Villafranca   2 - 3

Sommariva Perno - Polisportiva Montatese   1 - 1

Sparta Novara - Bulè Bellinzago   0 - 0

Trofarello - San Giacomo Chieri   1 - 1

Union BussolenoBruzolo - BSR Grugliasco   1 - 1

Valenzana Mado - Asca   1 - 1

Venaria Reale - Caselle Calcio   1 - 0

Vigliano - Città Di Cossato   0 - 1

Villafranca - Piscineseriva 1964   3 - 0

Arquatese Valli Borbera - Gaviese   2 - 0

Piedimulera - Juventus Domo   0 - 5

Quincinetto Tavagnasco - V. D. A. Charvensod   1 - 1

Carignano - Nichelino Hesperia   1 - 4

-

RITORNO

Albese Calcio - Cheraschese 1904   4 - 1

Alpignano - Lascaris   3 - 2

Arona Calcio - Dormelletto   4 - 0

Asca - Valenzana Mado   1 - 3

Azzurra - Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo   0 - 1

BSR Grugliasco - Union BussolenoBruzolo   1 - 3

Bulè Bellinzago - Sparta Novara   0 - 2

Calcio Settimo - Sanmauro   2 - 1

Caselle Calcio - Venaria Reale   0 - 2

CIT Turin LDE - Carrara 90   1 - 1

Città Di Cossato - Vigliano   0 - 0

Gaviese - Arquatese Valli Borbera   0 - 3

Infernotto Calcio - Cavour   0 - 2

Ivrea Calcio - Ivrea Banchette   2 - 1

Juventus Domo - Piedimulera   3 - 1

Lucento - Barcanova Calcio   0 - 1

Nichelino Hesperia - Carignano   1 - 2

Ovadese Silvanese - Acqui F. C.   0 - 2

Pancalieri Castagnole - C. S. F. Carmagnola   4 - 1

Piscineseriva 1964 - Villafranca   0 - 2

Polisportiva Montatese - Sommariva Perno   1 - 2

Pozzomaina - Mirafiori   1 - 0

Pro Villafranca - Santostefanese   0 - 3

San Giacomo Chieri - Trofarello   1 - 0

Santhià 1903 - Bianzè   1 - 2

Sizzano - Briga   2 - 1

Sportiva Nolese - Esperanza   3 - 0

V. D. A. Charvensod - Quincinetto Tavagnasco   2 - 2

Valle Varaita Calcio - Busca 1920   1 - 0

Volpiano - Rivarolese 1906   0 - 1

Valduggia Calcio - Dufour Varallo   2 - 2

Calcio Vogogna - Omegna 1906   1 - 6

-