Serie C - Le partite e gli arbitri del prossimo fine settimana

25.11.2020 09:00 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:    Vedi letture
Fonte: lega-pro.com
Serie C - Le partite e gli arbitri del prossimo fine settimana

GIRONE A 

ALESSANDRIA – PRO VERCELLI
Gianpiero Miele
Nola
Mauro Dell’Olio
Molfetta
Fabio Pappagallo
Molfetta
Ettore Longo
Cuneo

PRO PATRIA – GROSSETO
Mattia Pascarella
Nocera Inferiore
Emanuele Spagnolo
Reggio Emilia
Francesco Arena
Roma 1
Edoardo Papale
Torino

GIANA ERMINIO – CARRARESE
Marco Acanfora
Castellammare di Stabia
Emanuele Bocca
Caserta
Fabio Mattia Festa
Avellino
Marco Monaldi
Macerata

LIVORNO – PONTEDERA
Ermes Fabrizio Cavaliere
Paola
Franck Loic Nana Tchato
Aprilia
Ivan Catallo
Frosinone
Francesco D’Eusanio
Faenza

NOVARA – ALBINOLEFFE
Cristian Cudini
Fermo
Marco Ceolin
Treviso
Stefano Camilli
Foligno
Matteo Campagni
Firenze

OLBIA – JUVENTUS U23
Michele Di Cairano
Ariano Irpino
Veronica Vettorel
Latina
Andrea Nasti
Napoli
Giuseppe Collu
Cagliari

PERGOLETTESE – RENATE
Paolo Bitonti
Bologna
Francesco D’Apice
Castellammare di Stabia
Michele Somma
Castellammare di Stabia
Alessandro Di Graci
Como

PRO SESTO – LECCO
Matteo Marcenaro
Genova
Giulio Basile
Chieti
Giuseppe Di Giacinto
Teramo
Daniele Virgilio
Trapani

PISTOIESE – LUCCHESE
Paride Tremolada
Monza
Orazio Luca Donato
Milano
Francesco Rizzotto
Roma 2
Davide Giacometti
Gubbio

GIRONE B

ALMA JUVENTUS FANO – VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA
Dario Madonia
Palermo
Michele Colavito
Bari
Alessandro Parisi
Bari
Gilberto Gregoris
Pescara

PADOVA – VIS PESARO
Mario Saia
Palermo
Fabio Dell’Arciprete
Vasto
Giacomo Monaco
Termoli
Nicolo’ Marini
Trieste

CARPI – TRIESTINA
Fabio Natilla
Molfetta
Luca Valletta
Napoli
Pietro Lattanzi
Milano
Daniele De Tommaso
Rimini

CESENA – MODENA
Andrea Colombo
Como
Giacomo Pompei Poentini
Pesaro
Vincenzo Adriano Catucci
Pesaro
Luca Zucchetti
Foligno

FERMANA – MATELICA
Luca Cherchi
Carbonia
Glauco Zanellati
Seregno
Alessandro Antonio Boggiani
Monza
William Villa
Rimini

SUDTIROL – PERUGIA
Francesco Cosso
Reggio Calabria
Costin Del Santo Spataru
Siena
Stefano Lenza
Firenze
Sajmir Kumara
Verona

GUBBIO – FERALPISALO’
Marco Ricci
Firenze
Gianluca D’Elia
Ozieri
Andrea Niedda
Ozieri
Matteo Centi
Viterbo

IMOLESE – AREZZO
Giorgio Vergaro
Bari
Roberto Allocco
Bra
Davide Conti
Seregno
Andrea Rizzello
Casarano

MANTOVA – RAVENNA
Andrea Ancora
Roma 1
Paolo Tricarico
Udine
Davide Santarossa
Pordenone
Simone Gauzolino
Torino

SAMBENEDETTESE – LEGNAGO SALUS
Gino Garofalo
Torre del Greco
Giovanni Dell’Orco
Policoro
Federico Votta
Moliterno
Daniele Rutella
Enna

GIRONE C

AVELLINO – CATANIA
Ermanno Feliciani
Teramo
Marco Ceccon
Lovere
Cosimo Cataldo
Bergamo
Luigi Catanoso
Reggio Calabria

BARI – CATANZARO
Luca Zufferli
Udine
Mattia Massimino
Cuneo
Claudio Gualtieri
Asti
Mario Cascone
Nocera Inferiore

BISCEGLIE – POTENZA
Adalberto Fiero
Pistoia
Marco Orlando Ferraioli
Nocera Inferiore
Marco Croce
Nocera Inferiore
Gabriele Scatena
Avezzano

CAVESE – CASERTANA
Mario Davide Arace
Lugo di Romagna
Stefano Franco
Padova
Alessandro Munerati
Rovigo
Valerio Vogliacco
Bari

JUVE STABIA – PAGANESE
Federico Longo
Paola
Gianluca Matera
Lecce
Edoardo Federico Cleopazzo
Lecce
Luca Angelucci
Foligno

PALERMO – MONOPOLI
Mario Vigile
Cosenza
Domenico Fontemurato
Roma 2
Francesco Ciancaglini
Vasto
Mario Perri
Roma 1

VIBONESE – TERNANA
Claudio Panettella
Gallarate
Claudio Barone
Roma 1
Giorgio Rinaldi
Roma 1
Fabio Pirrotta
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – TERAMO
Marco D’Ascanio
Ancona
Amir Salama
Ostia Lido
Francesco Valente
Roma 2
Gianluca Grasso
Ariano Irpino

VITERBESE – FOGGIA
Emanuele Frascaro
Firenze
Lorenzo Giuggioli
Grosseto
Domenico Castro
Livorno
Domenico Mirabella
Napoli

-