Serie C - Gironi A, B e C, 10^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche

23.10.2019 17:00 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:    Vedi letture
Fonte: tuttocampo.it
Serie C - Gironi A, B e C, 10^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche

Serie C - Girone A

10^ GIORNATA (19 - 20 ottobre 2019)

Risultati

Pianese - Monza   1 - 1

Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli   1 - 1

Arezzo - Alessandria   1 - 1

Como - Pontedera   2 - 0

Gozzano - Olbia   0 - 0

Novara - Carrarese   2 - 1

Pergolettese - Robur Siena   0 - 1

Pistoiese - Giana Erminio   1 - 1

AlbinoLeffe - Lecco   2 - 0

Juventus U23 - Renate   2 - 1

Classifica

Monza   25

Renate   20

Alessandria   19

Pontedera   18

Novara   17

Robur Siena   17

Carrarese   16

Como   16

Pro Patria   16

Pro Vercelli   12   (-1 partita)

Juventus U23   12   (-1 partita)

AlbinoLeffe   12

Pianese   12

Pistoiese   11

Arezzo   10

Gozzano   9

Olbia   8

Giana Erminio   6

Lecco   6

Pergolettese   4

-

Serie C - Girone B

10^ GIORNATA (19 - 21 ottobre 2019)

Risultati

SüdTirol - Gubbio   3 - 0

Ravenna - Arzignano Valchiampo   1 - 2

Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona   1 - 2

Imolese - FeralpiSalò   0 - 1

Rimini - Cesena   1 - 1

Triestina - Padova   2 - 0

Carpi - Alma Juventus Fano   2 - 0

L.R. Vicenza - Reggio Audace   1 - 0

Vis Pesaro - Piacenza   1 - 0

Modena - Fermana   1 - 1

Classifica

Padova   22

L.R. Vicenza   21

Carpi   20

Reggio Audace   19

SüdTirol   19

Sambenedettese   18

Piacenza   17

Virtus Verona   16

FeralpiSalò   15

Ravenna   13

Triestina   13

Vis Pesaro   11

Cesena   11

Modena   11

Alma Juventus Fano   10

Fermana   9

Rimini   8

Arzignano Valchiampo   8

Gubbio   6

Imolese   5

-

Serie C - Girone C

10^ GIORNATA (19 - 20 ottobre 2019)

Risultati

AZ Picerno0 - Virtus Francavilla   0 - 0

Viterbese Castrense - Rende   6 - 1

Avellino - Bari   2 - 2

Bisceglie - Ternana   0 - 1

Monopoli - Reggina   1 - 2

Sicula Leonzio - Rieti   1 - 2

Vibonese - Catania   5 -0

Catanzaro - Potenza   0 - 2

Cavese - Casertana   0 - 0

Teramo - Paganese   2 - 1

Classifica

Potenza   23

Reggina   22

Ternana   22

Monopoli   19

Bari   18

Viterbese Castrense   17

Catanzaro   16

Paganese   15

Catania   15

Vibonese   14

Casertana   14

Virtus Francavilla   13

Teramo   12

Cavese   12

Avellino   11

AZ Picerno   10

Bisceglie   9

Sicula Leonzio   6

Rieti   5

Rende   2

-