Serie B - La classifica finale dei marcatori: 50 reti per Caputo-Donnarumma
Classifica Marcatori Serie B
27 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 3 rigori)
23 reti
Donnarumma (Empoli; 3 rigori)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)
20 reti
Montalto (Ternana; 2 rigori)
19 reti
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
16 reti
Ciofani (Frosinone)
15 reti
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
14 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
13 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 4 rigori)
Caracciolo (Brescia; 2 rigori)
Ciano (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Nestorovski (Palermo; 2 rigori)
Calaio' (Parma; 5 rigori)
Pettinari (Pescara)
12 reti
Tremolada (Ternana; 1 rigore)
Litteri (Venezia/Cittadella; 2 rigori)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella; 2 rigori)
11 reti
Jallow (Cesena)
Kouame (Cittadella; 1 rigore)
10 reti
Torregrossa (Brescia)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 2 rigori)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Marilungo (Spezia)
9 reti
Iori (Cittadella; 6 rigori)
Puscas (Novara)
Coronado (Palermo; 2 rigori)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Mancuso (Pescara; 1 rigore)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
8 reti
Monachello (Ascoli/Palermo; 2 rigori)
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Moncini (Cesena)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Zajc (Empoli)
Rodriguez (Empoli/Salernitana)
7 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Melchiorri (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena; 1 rigore)
Beretta (Foggia)
Han (Perugia)
Brugman (Pescara)
Carretta (Ternana)
Firenze (Venezia/Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
6 reti
Asencio (Avellino)
Nene' (Bari)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 3 rigori)
Kragl (Foggia)
Moscati (Novara)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Ceravolo (Parma; 1 rigore)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Capone (Pescara)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Forte (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 2 rigori)
Granoche (Spezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Zigoni (Venezia)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Malcore (Carpi)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Scappini (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Floriano (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Insigne (Parma)
Valzania (Pescara)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 5 rigori)
Geijo (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Marsura (Venezia)
4 reti
Brienza (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
Verna (Carpi)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Deli (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Maniero (Novara)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo; 1 rigore)
Barilla' (Parma)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)
3 reti
Bianchi (Ascoli)
Buzzegoli (Ascoli)
Carpani (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Cacia (Cesena)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Bartolomei (Cittadella)
Chiaretti (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Simic (Empoli)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Scavone (Parma)
Machin (Pescara/Brescia)
Germano (Pro Vercelli)
Minala (Salernitana)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Terzi (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Finotto (Ternana)
Signori (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
Gatto (Virtus Entella/Sale.)
2 reti
Clemenza (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Gavazzi (Avellino)
Vajushi (Avellino/Pro Vercel.)
Anderson (Bari)
Basha (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Henderson (Bari)
Kozak (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Gastaldello (Brescia)
Spalek (Brescia)
Tonali (Brescia)
Concas (Carpi)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Poli (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Siega (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Vido (Cittadella)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Bennacer (Empoli)
Luperto (Empoli)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Tonucci (Foggia/Bari)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Diamanti (Perugia; 1 rigore)
Kouan (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Kiyine (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Rosina (Salernitana)
Tuia (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Zito (Salernitana)
Ammari (Spezia)
Lopez (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Pessina (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Defendi (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Crimi (Virtus Entella)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Addae (Ascoli)
Baldini (Ascoli)
De Santis (Ascoli)
Mengoni (Ascoli)
Mogos (Ascoli)
Padella (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Perez (Ascoli)
Pinto (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Di Tacchio (Avellino)
Moretti (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Andrada (Bari)
Balkovec (Bari)
Gyomber (Bari)
Marrone (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Sabelli (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Ndoj (Brescia)
Okwonkwo (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Di Noia (Cesena)
Donkor (Cesena)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Fedele (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Camara' (Cremonese)
Canini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Gomez (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Macek (Cremonese)
Scamacca (Cremonese)
Brighi (Empoli)
Castagnetti (Empoli)
Di Lorenzo (Empoli)
Lollo (Empoli)
Maietta (Empoli)
Piu (Empoli)
Agazzi (Foggia)
Camporese (Foggia)
Duhamel (Foggia)
Loiacono (Foggia)
Zambelli (Foggia)
Ariaudo (Frosinone)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Chibsah (Frosinone)
Gori (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Calderoni (Novara)
Casarini (Novara)
Sansone (Novara)
Sciaudone (Novara)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Jajalo (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Rajkovic (Palermo)
Rolando (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Caravolo (Parma)
Ciciretti (Parma)
Corapi (Parma)
Dezi (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Siligardi (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Bianco (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Gustafson (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Bunino (Pescara)
Crescenzi (Pescara)
Altobelli (Pro Vercelli)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Berra (Pro Vercelli)
Ghiglione (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Mammarella (Pro Vercelli)
Paghera (Pro Vercelli)
Polidori (Pro Vercelli)
Reginaldo (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Casasola (Salernitana)
Awua (Spezia)
De Francesco (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Mulattieri (Spezia)
Favalli (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Andelkovic (Venezia)
Bruscagin (Venezia)
Cernuto (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Suciu (Venezia)
Aramu (Virtus Entella)
Ardizzone (Virtus Entella)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)
Ceccarelli (Virtus Entella)
Petrovic (Virtus Entella)