Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 8 Giornate
Classifica Marcatori Serie B
8 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 1 rigore)
7 reti
Pettinari (Pescara)
6 reti
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Han (Perugia)
5 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
4 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 2 rigori)
Donnarumma (Empoli)
Mazzeo (Foggia; 2 rigori)
Nestorovski (Palermo)
3 reti
Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Caracciolo (Brescia; 1 rigore)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Capone (Pescara)
Firenze (Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
Montalto (Ternana)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 3 rigori)
2 reti
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Cisse (Bari)
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Cacia (Cesena)
Litteri (Cittadella)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Simic (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Ciano (Frosinone)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Cerri (Perugia; 1 rigore)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 2 rigori)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Zigoni (Venezia)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
D'Elia (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Jallow (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Iori (Cittadella; 1 rigore)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Zajc (Empoli)
Beretta (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Floriano (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Dionisi (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Moscati (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Coronado (Palermo)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Barilla' (Parma)
Calaio' (Parma; 1 rigore)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Minala (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Terzi (Spezia)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Finotto (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Marsura (Venezia)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella)