Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 8 Giornate

 di Roberto Krengli Twitter:   articolo letto 21 volte
Fonte: italiadelcalcio.it
Francesco Caputo
Francesco Caputo

Classifica Marcatori Serie B

8 reti

Caputo (Empoli; 1 rigore)

7 reti

Pettinari (Pescara)

6 reti

Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Han (Perugia)

5 reti

Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)

4 reti

Castaldo (Avellino; 2 rigori)
Donnarumma (Empoli)
Mazzeo (Foggia; 2 rigori)
Nestorovski (Palermo)

3 reti

Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Caracciolo (Brescia; 1 rigore)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Capone (Pescara)
Firenze (Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
Montalto (Ternana)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 3 rigori)

2 reti

Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Cisse (Bari)
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Cacia (Cesena)
Litteri (Cittadella)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Simic (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Ciano (Frosinone)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Cerri (Perugia; 1 rigore)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 2 rigori)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Zigoni (Venezia)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)

1 rete

Baldini (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
D'Elia (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Jallow (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Iori (Cittadella; 1 rigore)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Zajc (Empoli)
Beretta (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Floriano (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Dionisi (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Moscati (Novara)

Cionek (Palermo)
Coronado (Palermo)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Barilla' (Parma)
Calaio' (Parma; 1 rigore)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Minala (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Terzi (Spezia)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Finotto (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Marsura (Venezia)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella)