Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 32 Giornate: Mazzeo al tredicesimo gol stagionale
22 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 3 rigori)
18 reti
Donnarumma (Empoli; 2 rigori)
16 reti
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)
15 reti
Montalto (Ternana; 2 rigori)
13 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
12 reti
Nestorovski (Palermo; 2 rigori)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Pettinari (Pescara)
11 reti
Jallow (Cesena)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)
10 reti
Caracciolo (Brescia; 2 rigori)
Ciano (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Litteri (Venezia/Cittadella)
9 reti
Kouame (Cittadella)
Calaio' (Parma; 4 rigori)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
8 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 4 rigori)
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Torregrossa (Brescia)
Iori (Cittadella; 5 rigori)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
7 reti
Puscas (Novara)
Han (Perugia)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Firenze (Venezia/Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
6 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Zajc (Empoli)
Beretta (Foggia)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Coronado (Palermo; 1 rigore)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Forte (Spezia)
Granoche (Spezia)
Zigoni (Venezia)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 2 rigori)
Scappini (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Rodriguez (Empoli/Salernitana)
Kragl (Foggia)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Insigne (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Capone (Pescara)
4 reti
Monachello (Ascoli/Palermo; 1 rigore)
Asencio (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Melchiorri (Carpi)
Verna (Carpi)
Moncini (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Moscati (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Geijo (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)
3 reti
Carpani (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Brienza (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
Cacia (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Floriano (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Ceravolo (Parma; 1 rigore)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Scavone (Parma)
Valzania (Pescara)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 3 rigori)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Terzi (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
2 reti
Bianchi (Ascoli)
Buzzegoli (Ascoli)
Clemenza (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Gavazzi (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Kozak (Bari)
Nene' (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Gastaldello (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Chiaretti (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Kouan (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Germano (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Kiyine (Salernitana)
Minala (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Ammari (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Defendi (Ternana)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Marsura (Venezia)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
Gatto (Virtus Entella/Sale.)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
De Santis (Ascoli)
Mogos (Ascoli)
Padella (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Perez (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Di Tacchio (Avellino)
Moretti (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Anderson (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Henderson (Bari)
Marrone (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Sabelli (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Machin (Brescia)
Spalek (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Poli (Carpi)
Di Noia (Cesena)
Donkor (Cesena)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Fedele (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Vido (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Gomez (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Bennacer (Empoli)
Brighi (Empoli)
Castagnetti (Empoli)
Luperto (Empoli)
Maietta (Empoli)
Agazzi (Foggia)
Camporese (Foggia)
Deli (Foggia)
Duhamel (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Ariaudo (Frosinone)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Chibsah (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Calderoni (Novara)
Sansone (Novara)
Sciaudone (Novara)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Jajalo (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Barilla' (Parma)
Caravolo (Parma)
Corapi (Parma)
Dezi (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Siligardi (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Bianco (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Diamanti (Perugia; 1 rigore)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Bunino (Pescara)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Crescenzi (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Berra (Pro Vercelli)
Ghiglione (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Polidori (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Vajushi (Pro Vercelli)
Casasola (Salernitana)
Tuia (Salernitana)
Zito (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Pessina (Spezia)
Signori (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Cernuto (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Aramu (Virtus Entella)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)