Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 26 Giornate: Caputo e Donnarumma entrambi sul podio
21 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 3 rigori)
15 reti
Donnarumma (Empoli; 2 rigori)
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)
14 reti
Montalto (Ternana; 2 rigori)
13 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
12 reti
Pettinari (Pescara)
11 reti
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
Nestorovski (Palermo; 2 rigori)
10 reti
Jallow (Cesena)
9 reti
Caracciolo (Brescia; 1 rigore)
Ciano (Frosinone)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)
8 reti
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Litteri (Venezia/Cittadella)
7 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 3 rigori)
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Torregrossa (Brescia)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Han (Perugia)
Tremolada (Ternana)
6 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Iori (Cittadella; 4 rigori)
Beretta (Foggia)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Calaio' (Parma; 3 rigori)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Zigoni (Venezia)
Firenze (Venezia/Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Zajc (Empoli)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Puscas (Novara)
Insigne (Parma)
Capone (Pescara)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Granoche (Spezia)
4 reti
Asencio (Avellino)
Verna (Carpi)
Moncini (Cesena)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Kragl (Foggia)
Moscati (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
Forte (Spezia)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)
3 reti
Monachello (Ascoli/Palermo)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Cacia (Cesena)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Krunic (Empoli)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Floriano (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Valzania (Pescara)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 3 rigori)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Terzi (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
2 reti
Buzzegoli (Ascoli)
Carpani (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Melchiorri (Carpi)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Chiaretti (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Coronado (Palermo)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Scavone (Parma)
Kouan (Perugia)
Germano (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Minala (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Ammari (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Geijo (Venezia)
Marsura (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
Bianchi (Ascoli)
Clemenza (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
De Santis (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Perez (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Moretti (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Anderson (Bari)
Brienza (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Kozak (Bari)
Nene' (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Sabelli (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Gastaldello (Brescia)
Machin (Brescia)
Spalek (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Poli (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Donkor (Cesena)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Vido (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Brighi (Empoli)
Castagnetti (Empoli)
Maietta (Empoli)
Agazzi (Foggia)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Camporese (Foggia)
Deli (Foggia)
Duhamel (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Ariaudo (Frosinone)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Chibsah (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Jajalo (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Barilla' (Parma)
Caravolo (Parma)
Ceravolo (Parma; 1 rigore)
Corapi (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Crescenzi (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Polidori (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Vajushi (Pro Vercelli)
Gatto (Salernitana)
Kiyine (Salernitana)
Zito (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Signori (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Cernuto (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Aramu (Virtus Entella)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)