Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 24 Giornate: Caputo allunga sugli inseguitori
20 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 3 rigori)
14 reti
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)
13 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
Donnarumma (Empoli; 2 rigori)
Montalto (Ternana; 2 rigori)
12 reti
Pettinari (Pescara)
10 reti
Jallow (Cesena)
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
Nestorovski (Palermo; 1 rigore)
9 reti
Caracciolo (Brescia; 1 rigore)
Ciano (Frosinone)
8 reti
Sprocati (Salernitana)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)
7 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 3 rigori)
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Han (Perugia)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Litteri (Venezia/Cittadella)
6 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Torregrossa (Brescia)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Iori (Cittadella; 4 rigori)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Beretta (Foggia)
Calaio' (Parma; 3 rigori)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Firenze (Venezia/Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Zajc (Empoli)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Insigne (Parma)
Brugman (Pescara)
Capone (Pescara)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Zigoni (Venezia)
4 reti
Verna (Carpi)
Moncini (Cesena)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Moscati (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
Granoche (Spezia)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)
3 reti
Monachello (Ascoli/Palermo)
Asencio (Avellino)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Floriano (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Valzania (Pescara)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 3 rigori)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Forte (Spezia)
Terzi (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Moreo (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
2 reti
Buzzegoli (Ascoli)
Carpani (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Cacia (Cesena)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Chiaretti (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Krunic (Empoli)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Coronado (Palermo)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Scavone (Parma)
Kouan (Perugia)
Germano (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Minala (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Ammari (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Geijo (Venezia)
Marsura (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
Bianchi (Ascoli)
Clemenza (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Perez (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Anderson (Bari)
Brienza (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Nene' (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Sabelli (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Machin (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Melchiorri (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Poli (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Donkor (Cesena)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Vido (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Brighi (Empoli)
Castagnetti (Empoli)
Agazzi (Foggia)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Camporese (Foggia)
Deli (Foggia)
Kragl (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Ariaudo (Frosinone)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Chibsah (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Puscas (Novara)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Jajalo (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Barilla' (Parma)
Caravolo (Parma)
Corapi (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Crescenzi (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Polidori (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Vajushi (Pro Vercelli)
Gatto (Salernitana)
Kiyine (Salernitana)
Zito (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Signori (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Cernuto (Venezia)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Aramu (Virtus Entella)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)