Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 14 Giornate: Caputo allunga sugli inseguitori
11 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 2 rigori)
9 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
Nestorovski (Palermo; 1 rigore)
8 reti
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
Pettinari (Pescara)
7 reti
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Caracciolo (Brescia; 1 rigore)
6 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 1 rigore)
Han (Perugia)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Jallow (Cesena)
Donnarumma (Empoli)
Calaio' (Parma; 2 rigori)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Montalto (Ternana)
4 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 2 rigori)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Brugman (Pescara)
Capone (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Firenze (Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
3 reti
Kresic (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Litteri (Cittadella)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Beretta (Foggia)
Ciano (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Moscati (Novara)
Insigne (Parma)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Zigoni (Venezia)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 3 rigori)
2 reti
Carpani (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Cacia (Cesena)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Laribi (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Iori (Cittadella; 2 rigori)
Siega (Cittadella)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 2 rigori)
Minala (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Granoche (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Terzi (Spezia)
Carretta (Ternana)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Marsura (Venezia)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Asencio (Avellino)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Brienza (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Machin (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Verna (Carpi)
Kone (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Zajc (Empoli)
Camporese (Foggia)
Floriano (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Dionisi (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Dickmann (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Coronado (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Barilla' (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Dossena (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Gatto (Salernitana)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Forte (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Lopez (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Geijo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)