Serie C, Gironi A, B e C, 25^ Giornata - Risultati e classifica
Serie C - Girone A
25^ GIORNATA (11-12 febbraio 2018)
Risultati
Arezzo - Alessandria 0 - 2
Cuneo - Pistoiese 3 - 3
Monza - Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio 1 - 1
Olbia - Pro Piacenza 0 - 0
Piacenza - Lucchese 1 - 0
Livorno - Pontedera 0 - 1
Prato - Pisa 2 - 2
Viterbese Castrense - Gavorrano 2 - 0
Robur Siena - Carrarese 0 - 0
Riposa: Giana Erminio
Classifica (riferita a 24 partite giocate)
Livorno 51
Robur Siena 46
Viterbese Castrense 45
Pisa 44
Giana Erminio (-1) 34
Alessandria (-1) 34
Monza 34
Carrarese 33
Piacenza 32
Olbia 32
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio 31
Pistoiese (-1) 31
Pontedera 30
Arezzo 29 (-1)
Lucchese 26
Pro Piacenza (-1) 25
Cuneo 22
Prato (-1) 16
Gavorrano (-1) 15
Serie C - Girone B
25^ GIORNATA (10 febbraio 2018)
Risultati
Renate - Triestina Calcio 1918 1 - 3
Santarcangelo - Calcio Padova 1 - 3
Südtirol - Gubbio 1 - 2
Albinoleffe - Bassano Virtus 0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio - Feralpisalò 0 - 3
Sambenedettese Calcio - Reggiana 0 - 0
Ravenna 1913 - Alma Juventus Fano1906 1 - 2
Fermana F. C. - Teramo 4 - 2
Riposano: Mestre e Vicenza
Classifica (riferita a 23 partite giocate)
Calcio Padova (-1) 45
Feralpisalò 36
Sambenedettese Calcio (-1) 35
Südtirol 34
Renate (-1) 33
Reggiana (-2) 33
Bassano Virtus 33
Albinoleffe 31
Triestina Calcio 1918 (-1) 30
Pordenone Calcio 30
Fermana F. C. 30
Mestre (-1) 28
Vicenza (-2) 27
Gubbio 27
Ravenna 1913 (-1) 23
Santarcangelo 23 (-1)
Teramo (-1) 22
Alma Juventus Fano1906 (-1) 19
Serie C - Girone C
25^ GIORNATA (09-11 febbraio 2018)
Risultati
Bisceglie - Lecce 1 - 2
Casertana - Trapani 0 - 0
Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio 0 - 3
Monopoli - Fidelis Andria 1928 2 - 0
Paganese - Matera Calcio 1 - 0
Racing Fondi - Juve Stabia 1 - 2
Reggina 1914 - Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0
Siracusa Calcio - Akragas 1 - 0
Catania - Cosenza 2 - 2
Riposa: Rende Calcio 1968
Classifica (riferita a 24 partite giocate)
Lecce 55
Catania 49
Trapani (-1) 41
Siracusa Calcio 39
Cosenza 35
Rende Calcio 1968 (-1) 35
Monopoli 34
Matera Calcio 34 (-1)
Juve Stabia (-1) 33
Virtus Francavilla 32
Sicula Leonzio (-1) 29
Catanzaro 28 (-1)
Bisceglie (-1) 27
Reggina 1914 27
Casertana (-1) 23
Racing Fondi 23
Paganese 23
Fidelis Andria 1928 20 (-3)
Akragas 11 (-3)